We're very proud to work on successful and interesting recordings.  No matter who, everyone deserves to have a stellar mastering job on their project. 

Sessions with:

 

3 Doors Down

Jimmie Herrod

Aaron Nigel Smith (Billboard #1)

Midnite

Bridge City Sessions

Korgy & Bass

Gil Assayas (GLASYS)

David Friesen

Otis Span


Jimmy Eat World 


Dezarie 

Ed Bennett

George Colligan

Nahko - My Name is Bear

Blood for Blood
TKO Records


Martin Sexton

Phil Palonen w/Lew Soloff  

New Birth Brass Band

Zade  (#13 on Billboard Charts)

The Drifters

Trey Anastasio

Eric Shwartz

Mike Welch

Fletcher & John


Hyannis Sound

Hypaspace 

Canta y Baila Conmigo

Hydra Coil

Daughters of St Paul

integer [x]

Gregg Belisle-Chi 

Jon Durant

Kingsley Durant

David Friesen

Varelse

Delta Generators

Tyrone Hendrix

Ronnie Benjamin

Tony Ozier

Ed Bennett

Tim Snider

Hailey Niswanger

Max Ribner Band

J Ross Parelli

Hydra Coil

Banana Stand Media

MYG

Birch Beer Records

Jiggle the Handle

Lori McKenna

Camp Creek Records

Steve Swatkins

JPRIZM 

Maranatha Records

Emma Hill


Todd Thibaud

Ed Spargo

Lisa Marsh


Big Wheel Recreation


Throttle
Delta Clutch

Barbara Kessler

LEO


WUMB


Vigilantes


The Winefield


Jess Klein

Bob Franke
Don Richmond


Dr Bewkenheimer


Stephanie Corby


Norberto Tavaras

Ian Hughs

Ellos Tres



WBCN Naked with:

    •    Incubus

    •    Moby

    •    Radiohead

    •    Lenny Kravitz

    •    Tantric

    •    Limp Bizkit

    •    Weezer

    •    Adema

    •    Kid Rock

    •    Godsmack

    •    Blink 182

    •    Papa Roach

    •    Disturbed

Heidi Saperstein

Kim Jennings

Dan Cloutier

Joe Seville

Tufts SQ

Joe Patrina & Little House


Gregg Greenway


Brian Kelley Quartet


Head Clinic


Kevin Harris


The Carlos Project


Laura Vincent


Flip Ya for Real


Ana Lopes


Bomba Creole


Amass

Pizmon


Mike Barrett


Salil Sachtev


Bridgewater State College


Past Mistakes


Jabbi


Julia Kelley


MR Productions


Jennifer Tefft


Spooky Daly Pride


Baby Killa


Laura Clapp


Jenny


Sarah Burnham


Devereaux


Skin Device


Anything Else


Rude House Records


Hamilton College


Atropos


Rivetrton


Palace in Thunderland


Elgin James


Lydia Warren


El Trio De Hoy


Katie Barbato
Barbato

Read Yellow

Joe Mugg's Coffe Houses

Geoff Bartley

Fat City Band

Michael Troy

Tony Gallo

Duncan Walters

David Doruzka

Li'l Anne & Hot Cayenne

¡ine Minogue

Getaway Car

SteveSongs

Mike Welch

Robin Wright

Katie Terrio

Egui Castrillo And His Orchestra

Reverend Bob and the Darkness

Vanessa Trien

Crash Alchemists


Mark Dix


Nice Move Records


The Modifiers


Ronan Quin


Globe Productions


Andy Lumen


Becky Chase Band


The Forgotten


WZLX/Allman Brother’sBand


503 866-8383

Portland OR

©2020 by Specialized Mastering